CLUBECATEGORIAGERALPONTOS ACUMULADOSURBAN LOURES POSURBAN LOURES PONVIEIRA DO MINHO POSVIEIRA DO MINHO PONLYNX RACE MOURA POSLYNX RACE MOURA PONURBANFIT MONTALEGRE POSURBANFIT MONTALEGRE PON
EXERCITO DE PORTUGALFEMININA18401220122022002200
XTEAMFEMININA27503190220061754185
SEM LIMITESFEMININA37305180319031907170
PEGASUS OCR PROTEAMFEMININA47256175418541855180
GR. REC. GONCALVINHENSEFEMININA564022000012201220
OCR PORTUGAL LABFEMININA655541850051803190
NOVA MORADA LYNXFEMININA7345000071706175
CLUBE TAPFEMININA8330816500816500
CLUBE SIMIUSFEMININA91707170000000
KETT OCRFEMININA101600000916000
LIMITED EDITIONFEMININA1115500001015500
STRONG TEAM OCRFEMININA1215000001115000