CLUBECATEGORIAGERALPONTOSVIEIRA DO MINHO POSVIEIRA DO MINHO PONLYNX RACE MOURA POSLYNX RACE MOURA PONURBANFIT MONTALEGRE POSURBANFIT MONTALEGRE PON
EXERCITO DE PORTUGALFEMININA1660122012201220
BLACK BULLFEMININA2575220061752200
OCR PORTUGAL LAB CLUBFEMININA3565418531903190
XTEAMFEMININA4560319041854185
KETT OCRFEMININA520000220000
PEGASUS OCR PROTEAMFEMININA618000518000