CLUBECATEGORIAGERALPONTOS ACUMULADOSURBAN LOURES POSURBAN LOURES PONVIEIRA DO MINHO POSVIEIRA DO MINHO PONLYNX RACE MOURA POSLYNX RACE MOURA PONURBANFIT MONTALEGRE POSURBANFIT MONTALEGRE PON
EXERCITO DE PORTUGALFEMININA18801220122012201220
XTEAMFEMININA27602200319041854185
OCR PORTUGAL LAB CLUBFEMININA37553190418531903190
BLACK BULLFEMININA457500220061752200
KETT OCRFEMININA5385418500220000
PEGASUS OCR PROTEAMFEMININA61800000518000