CLUBECATEGORIAGERALPONTOS ACUMULADOSURBAN LOURES POSURBAN LOURES PONVIEIRA DO MINHO POSVIEIRA DO MINHO PONLYNX RACE MOURA POSLYNX RACE MOURA PONURBANFIT MONTALEGRE POSURBANFIT MONTALEGRE PON
PEGASUS OCR PROTEAMMASCULINA18201220122051802200
EXERCITO DE PORTUGALMASCULINA28055180418512201220
XTEAMMASCULINA37802200319022003190
BLACK BULLMASCULINA47603190220041854185
NINJA FACTORYMASCULINA57204185518061755180
GR.REC.GONCALVINHENSEMASCULINA651081656175007170
OCR PORTUGAL LABMASCULINA750591600071706175
KETT OCRMASCULINA8360717000319000
CLUBE NAUSMASCULINA9340617500816500