CLUBECATEGORIAGERALPONTOS ACUMULADOSFLAVIUS CHAVES POSFLAVIUS CHAVES PONFIREMAN SABUGAL POSFIREMAN SABUGAL PONURBANFIT MONTALEGRE POSURBANFIT MONTALEGRE PON
PEGASUS OCR PROTEAMMASCULINA1625418512201220
LYNXRACE CLUBMASCULINA2595122061752200
EXERCITO DE PORTUGALMASCULINA3590220022003190
OCR PORTUGAL LAB CLUBMASCULINA4555319051804185
UNIQUE ADVENTUREMASCULINA5550518031905180
FLAVIUS CHALLENGE OCR TEAMMASCULINA6520617571706175
ACADEMIA MILITARMASCULINA7515717041859160
SEM LIMITESMASCULINA8485916091608165
FENIX OCRMASCULINA84858165816510155
URBAN FIT RACEMASCULINA10440121451214511150
UNITED WARRIORS OCRMASCULINA1132500101557170
CLUBE SIMIUSMASCULINA12305101551115000
STRONG TEAM OCRMASCULINA13285111501413500
CLUBE URBAN OBSTACLESMASCULINA14280131401314000
CLUBE TAPMASCULINA15260141351612500
NINJA FACTORYMASCULINA16235161251911000
LIMITED EDITION TEAMMASCULINA17130001513000
SONS OF POSEIDONMASCULINA17130151300000
RAZORBACK WARRIORSMASCULINA19120001712000
CLUBE NAUS OCRMASCULINA20115001811500