CLUBECATEGORIAGERALPONTOS ACUMULADOSURBAN LOURES POSURBAN LOURES PONVIEIRA DO MINHO POSVIEIRA DO MINHO PONLYNX RACE MOURA POSLYNX RACE MOURA PONURBANFIT MONTALEGRE POSURBANFIT MONTALEGRE PON
OCR PORTUGAL LAB CLUBMASCULINA18402200220012201220
EXERCITO DE PORTUGALMASCULINA27951220319041852200
PEGASUS OCR PROTEAMMASCULINA37754185122051803190
GR. REC. GONCALVINHENSEMASCULINA47306175717022004185
NOVA MORADA LYNXMASCULINA47303190617531906175
XTEAMMASCULINA67205180418561755180
NINJA FACTORYMASCULINA765010155816591607170
CLUBE SIMIUSMASCULINA8350717051800000
KETT OCRMASCULINA9330916000717000
CLUBE NAUS OCRMASCULINA103208165001015500
LIMITED EDITION TEAMMASCULINA113151115000816500
SEM LIMITESMASCULINA121650000008165
UNIQUE ADVENTUREMASCULINA1315000001115000
CLUBE TAPMASCULINA1414500001214500