CLUBECATEGORIAGERALPONTOS ACUMULADOSURBAN LOURES POSURBAN LOURES PONVIEIRA DO MINHO POSVIEIRA DO MINHO PONLYNX RACE MOURA POSLYNX RACE MOURA PONURBANFIT MONTALEGRE POSURBANFIT MONTALEGRE PON
EXERCITO DE PORTUGALMISTA18801220122012201220
XTEAMMISTA27702200319031903190
BLACK BULLMISTA357500220061752200
OCR PORTUGAL LAB CLUBMISTA455531900051804185
KETT OCRMISTA5370418500418500
PEGASUS OCR PROTEAMMISTA62000000220000