CLUBECATEGORIAGERALPONTOSVIEIRA DO MINHO POSVIEIRA DO MINHO PONLYNX RACE MOURA POSLYNX RACE MOURA PONURBANFIT MONTALEGRE POSURBANFIT MONTALEGRE PON
PEGASUS OCR PROTEAMMISTA1605220041851220
EXERCITO DE PORTUGALMISTA2595122031904185
XTEAMMISTA3550319051805180
GR. REC. GONCALVINHENSEMISTA44200012202200
OCR PORTUGAL LABMISTA53900022003190
NOVA MORADA LYNXMISTA63500061756175
SEM LIMITESMISTA717000007170
LIMITED EDITIONMISTA717000717000
KETT OCRMISTA916500816500
CLUBE TAPMISTA1016000916000