CLUBECATEGORIAGERALPONTOS ACUMULADOSURBAN LOURES POSURBAN LOURES PONVIEIRA DO MINHO POSVIEIRA DO MINHO PONLYNX RACE MOURA POSLYNX RACE MOURA PONURBANFIT MONTALEGRE POSURBANFIT MONTALEGRE PON
EXERCITO DE PORTUGALMISTA18151220122031904185
PEGASUS OCR PROTEAMMISTA27904185220041851220
GR. REC. GONCALVINHENSEMISTA362022000012202200
OCR PORTUGAL LABMISTA458031900022003190
XTEAMMISTA555000319051805180
NOVA MORADA LYNXMISTA6350000061756175
CLUBE SIMIUSMISTA71756175000000
SEM LIMITESMISTA81700000007170
LIMITED EDITIONMISTA81700000717000
KETT OCRMISTA101650000816500
CLUBE TAPMISTA111600000916000